MI Home
A.net/MI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Saginaw Valley State Doug Hansen Indoor Open
January 22nd 2022 University Center, Michigan, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
2022 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2015 Results - Saginaw Valley State Doug Hansen Indoor Open
Jan 24th 2015, 8:30am
Search
2015 Results - Saginaw Valley State Doug Hansen Indoor Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 24th 2015, 8:30am
Comments
Saginaw Valley State Doug Hansen Indoor Open
- Jan 23, 2015
University Center, MI, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Central Michigan
Cleary Track Club
Indiana Tech
Lake Superior State
Michigan
Northern Michigan
Northwood (MI)
Playmakers T.C.
Saginaw Valley State
Siena Heights
Unattached
Warrior Elite
Western Ontario
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reese, Tahshon
Central Michigan
06.95
nwi
1
2
Brooks, Dillon
Central Michigan
07.04
nwi
1
3
Wells, Lorenzo
Central Michigan
07.05
nwi
1
4
Tyler, Rayvaun
Northwood (MI)
07.06
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Marcus
Northwood (MI)
07.07
nwi
1
6
Washington, Malik
Saginaw Valley S
07.11
nwi
1
7
Wilchcombe, Jeremy
Northwood (MI)
07.21
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sharbahn, Wayne
Indiana Tech
06.96
nwi
5
2
Reese, Tahshon
Central Michigan
07.01
nwi
2
3
Tyler, Rayvaun
Northwood (MI)
07.02
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Marcus
Northwood (MI)
07.10
nwi
4
6
Brooks, Dillon
Central Michigan
07.10
nwi
1
5
Wells, Lorenzo
Central Michigan
07.11
nwi
3
7
Washington, Malik
Saginaw Valley S
07.13
nwi
4
8
Wilchcombe, Jeremy
Northwood (MI)
07.14
nwi
3
9
Hardy, Jamar
Central Michigan
07.15
nwi
4
9
Peacock, Malik
Central Michigan
07.15
nwi
1
11
Jarmon, Karmine
Northwood (MI)
07.18
nwi
2
12
Gallaugher, Robbie
Western Ontario
07.19
nwi
5
12
Gardner, Josh
Northwood (MI)
07.19
nwi
2
14
Love, Brandon
Saginaw Valley S
07.23
nwi
5
15
Hodgson, Jalen
Northwood (MI)
07.30
nwi
2
16
Woods, Deshawn
Indiana Tech
07.31
nwi
5
17
Fuller, Khalid
Indiana Tech
07.33
nwi
4
18
Daffin Jr., Elroy
Siena Heights
07.38
nwi
5
19
Malliaras, Nicholas
Central Michigan
07.41
nwi
2
20
Powell, Jacob
Unattached
07.42
nwi
3
21
Jackson, Tony
Siena Heights
07.44
nwi
4
22
Riley, Jordan
Siena Heights
07.46
nwi
2
23
Taylor, Julius
Siena Heights
07.47
nwi
1
24
Taylor, Aaron
Unattached
07.64
nwi
5
25
Rush, Deontae
Siena Heights
07.65
nwi
3
26
Brenner, Austin
Michigan
07.67
nwi
3
27
Thomas, Oshane
Lake Superior St
09.98
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Broaden, John
Indiana Tech
21.58
nwi
1
2
Reese, Tahshon
Central Michigan
21.81
nwi
2
3
Stanley, Trevor
Indiana Tech
21.91
nwi
1
4
Mitchell, Curtis
Central Michigan
21.93
nwi
3
5
Huertas, Erick
Central Michigan
22.10
nwi
2
6
Wells, Lorenzo
Central Michigan
22.12
nwi
2
7
Washington, David
Unattached
22.19
nwi
1
8
Gardner, Josh
Northwood (MI)
22.46
nwi
3
9
Brooks, Dillon
Central Michigan
22.52
nwi
2
10
Moore, Logan
Unattached
22.59
nwi
5
11
Sharbahn, Wayne
Indiana Tech
22.62
nwi
1
12
Mudd, Andrew
Saginaw Valley S
22.69
nwi
4
13
Person, Dareyus
Indiana Tech
22.70
nwi
1
14
Vasquez, Malik
Central Michigan
22.73
nwi
2
15
Woods, Deshawn
Indiana Tech
22.93
nwi
1
16
Love, Brandon
Saginaw Valley S
23.12
nwi
5
17
Thompson, John
Northwood (MI)
23.19
nwi
5
18
Fields, Jordan
Northwood (MI)
23.32
nwi
4
19
Briggs, Quincy
Central Michigan
23.35
nwi
3
20
Green, Steven
Central Michigan
23.51
nwi
4
21
Peacock, Malik
Central Michigan
23.53
nwi
3
22
Flynn, Broderick
Saginaw Valley S
23.59
nwi
5
23
Seghi, Joseph
Unattached
23.68
nwi
4
24
Riley, Jordan
Siena Heights
23.71
nwi
5
25
Taylor, Julius
Siena Heights
23.84
nwi
6
26
Hodgson, Jalen
Northwood (MI)
24.10
nwi
6
27
Rudel, Ian
Saginaw Valley S
24.61
nwi
5
28
Debuf, Tyler
Saginaw Valley S
24.82
nwi
7
29
Lukwago, Kirabo
Saginaw Valley S
24.93
nwi
7
30
Sullivan, Archie
Central Michigan
24.95
nwi
4
31
Nemeth, Ian
Saginaw Valley S
26.44
nwi
6
32
Davidson, Cody
Northwood (MI)
27.18
nwi
7
--
Lipsey, Ja'Corey
Central Michigan
DNF
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broaden, John
Indiana Tech
48.30
1
2
Holman, Clay
Unattached
48.34
1
3
Washington, David
Unattached
48.35
1
4
Vasquez, Malik
Central Michigan
48.75
1
5
Huertas, Erick
Central Michigan
48.92
2
6
Rose, Robert
Indiana Tech
49.01
1
7
Moore, Logan
Unattached
49.27
5
8
Simmons, Josh
Saginaw Valley S
49.46
2
9
Mitchell, Curtis
Central Michigan
49.79
2
10
Ruth, D'Quan
Indiana Tech
49.83
2
11
Clay, Wally
Northwood (MI)
49.95
2
12
Lipsey, Ja'Corey
Central Michigan
50.13
2
13
Haines, Zakary
Siena Heights
50.17
3
14
Anderson, Torin
Siena Heights
50.32
3
15
Thompson, Tray
Northwood (MI)
50.61
3
16
Miles, Joshua
Siena Heights
50.71
3
17
Sullivan, Archie
Central Michigan
50.91
4
18
Briggs, Quincy
Central Michigan
50.95
4
19
Green, Steven
Central Michigan
51.07
4
20
Cousins, James
Saginaw Valley S
51.18
5
21
Suehr, Sean
Lake Superior St
51.22
5
22
Jarmon, Karmine
Northwood (MI)
51.59
4
23
King, John
Northwood (MI)
51.74
4
24
Campbell, Mac
Western Ontario
52.34
5
25
DeJonge, Charles
Michigan
52.47
6
26
Moore, Travis
Western Ontario
52.55
5
27
Joseph, Yazin
Lake Superior St
53.18
5
28
Sansom, DeVonte'
Siena Heights
53.19
6
29
Henderson, Gerald
Saginaw Valley S
53.84
6
30
Hein, Brandon
Lake Superior St
54.10
6
31
Havard, Hayden
Siena Heights
56.71
6
--
Woods, Deshawn
Indiana Tech
DNF
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
munley, brennan
Unattached
1:53.47
1
2
Hester, John
Indiana Tech
1:53.96
1
3
Adair, Matt
Indiana Tech
1:53.98
1
4
Wilkie, Ryan
Unattached
1:54.88
1
5
Marrow, Devon
Indiana Tech
1:55.44
1
6
Cousino, Scott
Central Michigan
1:56.42
2
7
Lee, Anderson
Central Michigan
1:57.26
2
8
Deeks, Robbie
Western Ontario
1:58.68
2
9
Ellis, Cordney
Indiana Tech
1:59.04
2
10
MUESSIG, DOMINIC
Siena Heights
2:00.34
1
11
Megge, Nathan
Central Michigan
2:00.96
2
12
Saenz, Parker
Siena Heights
2:02.01
3
13
Mcgee, Terrell
Siena Heights
2:02.59
3
14
Thiebaut, Trevor
Unattached
2:04.03
3
15
Henderson, Gerald
Saginaw Valley S
2:04.41
2
16
Wysocki, Steven
Lake Superior St
2:04.89
3
17
Hayes, Stefan
Northwood (MI)
2:09.79
3
18
Robinet, Matt
Siena Heights
2:10.86
2
19
Madrigal, Justis
Siena Heights
2:12.21
3
--
Person, Dareyus
Indiana Tech
DNF
1
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wynsma, Ben
Central Michigan
4:12.29
1
2
Emmanuel, Joseph
Central Michigan
4:13.54
1
3
Barnett, Chase
Unattached
4:13.96
1
4
Moran, Alex
Michigan
4:14.66
1
5
Mora, Connor
Michigan
4:14.79
1
6
Dekalita, Silas
Central Michigan
4:19.41
1
7
Toreki, Alec
Central Michigan
4:21.49
2
8
Nousain, Spencer
Central Michigan
4:21.67
1
9
Hamilton, Tyler
Central Michigan
4:24.47
2
10
Smith, Kyle
Unattached
4:26.86
1
11
McColl, Andrew
Western Ontario
4:27.33
2
12
Jensen, David
Saginaw Valley S
4:31.00
2
13
Thiebaut, Trevor
Unattached
4:32.17
2
14
Anderson, Clyde
Unattached
4:33.27
2
15
Toye, Travis
Saginaw Valley S
4:34.65
1
16
Harris, Grant
Northwood (MI)
4:49.24
2
--
Kean, Thomas
Saginaw Valley S
DNF
2
--
Karr, Nathan
Michigan
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burke, Will
Michigan
8:22.61
1
2
Bund, Billy
Michigan
8:22.65
1
3
Benoit, Austin
Michigan
8:26.23
1
4
Parlette, Samuel
Siena Heights
8:28.94
1
5
Martin, Colin
Unattached
8:31.99
1
6
Snavely, Cody
Unattached
8:32.61
1
7
Cunningham, Edmond
Unattached
8:33.71
1
8
Klingler, Mitchell
Unattached
8:35.82
1
9
Widner, Zacchaeus
Playmakers T.C.
8:37.10
1
10
Voisin, Casey
Central Michigan
8:39.26
1
11
Zoltek, Brenden
Indiana Tech
8:39.60
1
12
Renberg, Nick
Michigan
8:43.01
1
13
Hobbs, Marcus
Indiana Tech
8:47.63
1
14
Scott, Monte
Central Michigan
8:57.63
2
15
Smith, Kyle
Unattached
8:58.93
1
16
Anderson, Clyde
Unattached
8:59.10
2
17
Jensen, Tyler
Northwood (MI)
9:01.84
2
18
Birkeland, Adam
Lake Superior St
9:02.84
2
19
Rogers, Ryan
Lake Superior St
9:09.66
2
20
Jensen, David
Saginaw Valley S
9:12.96
1
21
McCarty, Michael
Central Michigan
9:13.27
2
22
Eiben, Nick
Saginaw Valley S
9:17.97
2
23
Dickinson, Ty
Unattached
9:19.78
2
24
Esparza, Alec
Unattached
9:22.99
2
25
Moench, Will
Northwood (MI)
9:28.87
2
26
Dippel, Matt
Northwood (MI)
9:32.87
2
27
Kaufmann, Nick
Northwood (MI)
9:40.56
2
28
Saenz, Parker
Siena Heights
9:55.06
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stanley, Trevor
Indiana Tech
08.23
nwi
1
2
Boyden, D'Omar
Saginaw Valley S
08.37
nwi
1
2
Bradshaw, Chaz
Central Michigan
08.37
nwi
1
4
Moffo, Shane
Central Michigan
08.38
nwi
1
5
Seghi, Joseph
Unattached
08.67
nwi
1
6
Young, Rob
Unattached
09.08
nwi
1
--
Vandersyde, Kyle
Northwood (MI)
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stanley, Trevor
Indiana Tech
08.32
nwi
3
2
Rose, Robert
Indiana Tech
08.34
nwi
2
4
Moffo, Shane
Central Michigan
08.42
nwi
2
3
Boyden, D'Omar
Saginaw Valley S
08.48
nwi
1
5
Bradshaw, Chaz
Central Michigan
08.53
nwi
2
6
Young, Rob
Unattached
08.56
nwi
2
7
Vandersyde, Kyle
Northwood (MI)
08.70
nwi
3
8
Seghi, Joseph
Unattached
08.77
nwi
1
9
Mudd, Andrew
Saginaw Valley S
08.88
nwi
2
10
Taylor, Aaron
Unattached
08.90
nwi
3
11
Rush, Deontae
Siena Heights
08.94
nwi
1
12
DeJonge, Charles
Michigan
09.04
nwi
1
13
Montcastle, Spencer
Lake Superior St
09.18
nwi
3
14
Fields, Jordan
Northwood (MI)
09.27
nwi
3
15
Thwing, Joe
Saginaw Valley S
09.66
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson
,
Sansom
,
Haines
,
Muessig
Siena Heights
3:20.68
1
2
Johnson
,
Thompson
,
Wilchcom
,
Jarmon
Northwood (MI)
3:20.69
1
3
Simmons
,
Cousins
,
Mudd
,
Toye
Saginaw Valley S
3:24.99
1
4
Montcast
,
Joseph
,
Wysocki
,
Hein
Lake Superior St
3:34.42
2
5
King
,
Hayes
,
Tyler
,
Fields
Northwood (MI)
3:36.70
1
6
Tarpley
,
Nemeth
,
Thwing
,
Rudel
Saginaw Valley S
3:36.80
2
--
Relay Team
Indiana Tech
DNF
1
--
Megge
,
Lee
,
Hamilton
,
Cousino
Central Michigan
DNF
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adair
,
Ellis
,
Marrow
,
Hester
Indiana Tech
7:55.49
1
2
Parlette
,
McGee
,
Robinet
,
Muessig
Siena Heights
8:18.67
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaumer, Justin
Michigan
17.73m
(58'2)
1
2
Walderzak, Cole
Central Michigan
16.98m
(55'8.5)
1
3
Dieck, Justin
Lake Superior St
16.52m
(54'2.25)
1
4
Cartwright, Grant
Michigan
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
5
Aebersold, Gauge
Unattached
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
6
Gray, Logan
Siena Heights
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
7
Halabicky, Nick
Saginaw Valley S
14.71m
(48'3)
1
7
Wright, Trevor
Indiana Tech
14.71m
(48'3)
1
9
Hartnagle, Devin
Saginaw Valley S
14.48m
(47'6)
1
10
Prekaj, Exhildi
Northwood (MI)
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
11
Dozier, Jonathan
Siena Heights
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
12
Stid, Demarcus
Indiana Tech
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
13
Morrow, Ben
Saginaw Valley S
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
14
Evans, Paul
Northwood (MI)
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
15
Tilney, Ryan
Saginaw Valley S
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
16
Jacobs, Paul
Siena Heights
12.65m
(41'6)
1
17
Plamondon, Austin
Northwood (MI)
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
18
Wilkinson, Stefan
Siena Heights
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
19
Bastien, Steven
Michigan
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
20
Felton, James
Unattached
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
21
Niedecken, Bradly
Saginaw Valley S
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bolton, Brad
Michigan
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
2
Livingston, Nolin
Lake Superior St
16.39m
(53'9.25)
1
3
Hartnagle, Devin
Saginaw Valley S
15.98m
(52'5)
1
4
Meyers, Josh
Lake Superior St
15.77m
(51'8.75)
1
5
Morrow, Ben
Saginaw Valley S
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
6
Jacobs, Paul
Siena Heights
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
7
Compagner, Jacob
Siena Heights
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
8
Stuckert, Adam
Siena Heights
14.64m
(48'0.25)
1
9
Wright, Trevor
Indiana Tech
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
10
Gray, Logan
Siena Heights
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
11
Evans, Paul
Northwood (MI)
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
12
Niedecken, Bradly
Saginaw Valley S
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
13
Halabicky, Nick
Saginaw Valley S
13.54m
(44'5)
1
14
Prekaj, Exhildi
Northwood (MI)
12.98m
(42'7)
1
15
Wilkinson, Stefan
Siena Heights
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
16
Tilney, Ryan
Saginaw Valley S
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valdez, Roberto
Lake Superior St
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
2
Lamberti, Louis
Michigan
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
3
Goynes, Tre'
Siena Heights
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
3
Richardson, Gerald
Siena Heights
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
3
Bastien, Steven
Michigan
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
6
Taylor, Jacob
Unattached
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
7
Sykes, Stephen
Michigan
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
7
Daffin Jr., Elroy
Siena Heights
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
9
Saboni, Payam
Western Ontario
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
9
Watson, Brady
Saginaw Valley S
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
9
Devon, Adam
Western Ontario
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
9
Harris, Melvin
Central Michigan
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
13
Taylor, Aaron
Unattached
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
14
Audoly, Timothe
Northwood (MI)
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
--
Sanders, Frank
Saginaw Valley S
NH
(--)
1
--
Coffey, Payton
Northwood (MI)
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gallaugher, Robbie
Western Ontario
7.31m
(23'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Gibson, David
Unattached
7.19m
(23'7)
nwi
1
3
Tarpley, Robert
Saginaw Valley S
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
4
Taha, Ali
Central Michigan
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
5
Thompson, John
Northwood (MI)
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Stephens Jr., Kevin
Michigan
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Mudd, Andrew
Saginaw Valley S
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Smith, Diavonte
Central Michigan
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Hill, Jimmy
Central Michigan
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Malliaras, Nicholas
Central Michigan
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
11
DeJonge, Charles
Michigan
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
12
Brenner, Austin
Michigan
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
13
Taylor, Julius
Siena Heights
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
14
Debuf, Tyler
Saginaw Valley S
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
15
Flynn, Broderick
Saginaw Valley S
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
15
Seghi, Joseph
Unattached
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
17
Lukwago, Kirabo
Saginaw Valley S
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
18
Bentley, Richard
Lake Superior St
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
19
Whitehead, Clay
Lake Superior St
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Saboni, Payam
Western Ontario
14.17m
(46'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Tarpley, Robert
Saginaw Valley S
14.14m
(46'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Stephens Jr., Kevin
Michigan
13.91m
(45'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Sanders, Frank
Saginaw Valley S
13.53m
(44'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Zuluaga, Camilo
Siena Heights
13.37m
(43'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Daffin Jr., Elroy
Siena Heights
12.80m
(41'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Taylor, Jacob
Unattached
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
1
8
Watson, Brady
Saginaw Valley S
12.48m
(40'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Debuf, Tyler
Saginaw Valley S
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Whiting, Christopher
Siena Heights
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Flynn, Broderick
Saginaw Valley S
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
1
--
Vijaykumar, Sanjeev
Western Ontario
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Depalma, Richard
Siena Heights
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
2
Goyette, Nicholas
Siena Heights
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
3
Leaders, Matt
Unattached
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
4
Mckenzie, Justin
Indiana Tech
4.71m
(15'5.25)
1
5
Hovater, Michael
Michigan
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
6
Shepard, Zack
Central Michigan
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
7
Whiting, Christopher
Siena Heights
4.26m
(13'11.5)
1
8
Kimmitt, Jared
Siena Heights
4.26m
(13'11.5)
1
10
Rudel, Ian
Saginaw Valley S
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
9
Zanchetta, Cole
Western Ontario
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
11
Vanduzer, Eli
Western Ontario
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
11
Cowan, Eric
Western Ontario
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
13
Thwing, Joe
Saginaw Valley S
3.81m
(12'6)
1
--
Montcastle, Spencer
Lake Superior St
NH
(--)
1
--
Martin, Kyle
Northwood (MI)
NH
(--)
1
--
Nemeth, Ian
Saginaw Valley S
NH
(--)
1
--
Armstrong, Tony
Central Michigan
NH
(--)
1
--
Vincent, Ryan
Central Michigan
NH
(--)
1
--
Choja, Brian
Western Ontario
NH
(--)
1
--
Althaus, Kaj
Michigan
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chambers, Verone
Warrior Elite
07.39
nwi
1
2
Cooper, Tia
Indiana Tech
07.57
nwi
1
3
Davis, Tina
Central Michigan
07.61
nwi
1
4
Wirtz, Brittni
Northern Michiga
07.79
nwi
1
5
Thompson, Patricia
Indiana Tech
07.85
nwi
1
6
Brathwaite, Jasmine
Unattached
07.89
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Jewel
Indiana Tech
07.98
nwi
1
--
Woods, Brianna
Indiana Tech
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chambers, Verone
Warrior Elite
07.50
nwi
2
2
Davis, Tina
Central Michigan
07.60
nwi
1
3
Cooper, Tia
Indiana Tech
07.70
nwi
5
4
Woods, Brianna
Indiana Tech
07.72
nwi
4
5
Thomas, Jewel
Indiana Tech
07.84
nwi
3
6
Thompson, Patricia
Indiana Tech
07.85
nwi
5
7
Wirtz, Brittni
Northern Michiga
07.87
nwi
3
8
Brathwaite, Jasmine
Unattached
07.96
nwi
4
9
Terry, Dejanae
Central Michigan
08.00
nwi
5
9
Goodson, Markala
Central Michigan
08.00
nwi
4
11
Perry, Brittnee
Indiana Tech
08.01
nwi
1
12
Lewis, Katleyn
Indiana Tech
08.06
nwi
2
13
Alexander, Janae
Central Michigan
08.09
nwi
1
14
Thomas, Lauren
Western Ontario
08.10
nwi
2
15
Ehrhardt, Caroline
Western Ontario
08.12
nwi
1
16
Mata, Jasmine
Lake Superior St
08.15
nwi
3
17
Taylor, Dominique
Siena Heights
08.16
nwi
2
18
Marquart, Stephanie
Siena Heights
08.17
nwi
5
19
Edwards, Chantel
Central Michigan
08.18
nwi
2
20
Walker, Dre'Ameerha
Indiana Tech
08.19
nwi
1
21
Waheed, Mariama
Indiana Tech
08.21
nwi
3
21
Taylor, Jaquel
Indiana Tech
08.21
nwi
3
23
King, Allie
Western Ontario
08.31
nwi
2
24
Williams, Tierra
Saginaw Valley S
08.35
nwi
5
24
Mathews, Alysha
Western Ontario
08.35
nwi
2
26
Harvey, Kristal
Northwood (MI)
08.38
nwi
1
27
Studer, Alexsis
Central Michigan
08.43
nwi
1
28
Zohorsky, Katie
Western Ontario
08.48
nwi
4
29
Bangoura, Fatou
Western Ontario
08.51
nwi
5
30
Wilson, Keara
Saginaw Valley S
08.58
nwi
3
31
Ballard, Eriona
Indiana Tech
08.68
nwi
4
32
Gibson, Kristen
Western Ontario
09.02
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chambers, Verone
Warrior Elite
23.73
nwi
1
2
France, Shayla
Indiana Tech
24.55
nwi
1
3
Woods, Brianna
Indiana Tech
25.17
nwi
1
4
Baxter, Ravyn
Central Michigan
25.18
nwi
2
5
Cooper, Tia
Indiana Tech
25.33
nwi
1
6
Davis, Tina
Central Michigan
25.34
nwi
2
7
Thompson, Patricia
Indiana Tech
25.63
nwi
2
8
Perry, Brittnee
Indiana Tech
25.74
nwi
1
9
Doughty, Bridget
Central Michigan
25.93
nwi
2
10
Brathwaite, Jasmine
Unattached
26.05
nwi
3
11
Thomas, Jewel
Indiana Tech
26.06
nwi
1
12
Richardson, Ce'Aira
Unattached
26.07
nwi
3
13
Taylor, Jaquel
Indiana Tech
26.28
nwi
3
14
Alexander, Janae
Central Michigan
26.31
nwi
4
15
Balls, Kimberly
Saginaw Valley S
26.43
nwi
3
16
Stricelj, Caroline
Western Ontario
26.52
nwi
6
17
Fishnick, Emma
Central Michigan
26.59
nwi
2
18
Powell, Devyn
Saginaw Valley S
26.61
nwi
4
19
Micheaux, April
Central Michigan
26.66
nwi
3
20
Taylor, Dominique
Siena Heights
26.77
nwi
5
21
Lewis, Katleyn
Indiana Tech
26.79
nwi
2
22
Walker, Dre'Ameerha
Indiana Tech
26.84
nwi
4
23
Walton, Kyla
Central Michigan
26.90
nwi
4
24
Waheed, Mariama
Indiana Tech
26.91
nwi
5
25
Mata, Jasmine
Lake Superior St
27.07
nwi
5
26
Bischer, Sidney
Saginaw Valley S
27.21
nwi
6
27
Hadley, Brianna
Central Michigan
27.38
nwi
3
28
Ballard, Eriona
Indiana Tech
27.39
nwi
5
29
Edwards, Chantel
Central Michigan
27.50
nwi
6
30
Van Dyke, Mairi
Saginaw Valley S
27.73
nwi
6
31
Collins, Lynsey
Central Michigan
27.79
nwi
5
32
Strasser, Carolinne
Lake Superior St
28.22
nwi
5
33
Turner, Dana
Northwood (MI)
28.27
nwi
4
34
Szuminiski, Wendy
Central Michigan
28.31
nwi
6
35
Harvey, Kristal
Northwood (MI)
28.43
nwi
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
France, Shayla
Indiana Tech
55.58
1
2
Flake, Kirsten
Indiana Tech
56.47
1
3
Doughty, Bridget
Central Michigan
56.66
1
4
Baxter, Ravyn
Central Michigan
57.00
1
5
Richardson, Ce'Aira
Unattached
57.19
2
6
Fishnick, Emma
Central Michigan
57.72
1
7
Wilson, April
Indiana Tech
57.84
1
8
Yepez, Ellie
Indiana Tech
58.75
2
9
Peckel, Brianna
Siena Heights
59.32
2
10
Smith, Chauntiel
Indiana Tech
59.49
2
11
Ridal, Mariah
Siena Heights
1:00.51
3
12
Stricelj, Caroline
Western Ontario
1:00.57
4
13
Hadley, Brianna
Central Michigan
1:01.00
3
14
Hewitt, Courtney
Indiana Tech
1:01.58
3
15
Cooper, Tyra
Indiana Tech
1:01.64
2
16
Coleman, Claudia
Northwood (MI)
1:01.72
3
17
Lynch, Valencia
Northwood (MI)
1:02.05
4
18
Parry, Katie
Western Ontario
1:02.12
3
19
Arnouts, Madison
Northwood (MI)
1:02.13
3
20
Asel-Templin, Darci
Northwood (MI)
1:02.17
4
21
Davis, Lina
Saginaw Valley S
1:02.25
5
22
Collins, Lynsey
Central Michigan
1:02.90
4
23
Brzezinski, Danielle
Northern Michiga
1:02.97
2
24
Thibault, Alexa
Central Michigan
1:02.99
4
25
Feldpausch, Savanah
Saginaw Valley S
1:03.56
5
26
Shellenbarger, Hannah
Siena Heights
1:03.86
6
27
Christoson, Megan
Saginaw Valley S
1:04.82
4
28
Matthews, Kassidy
Lake Superior St
1:05.92
5
29
Marsh, Kaitlyn
Northwood (MI)
1:07.13
6
30
Ballinger, Christina
Siena Heights
1:15.16
6
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Kelsey
Central Michigan
2:16.90
1
2
Gaines, Cherie
Indiana Tech
2:19.93
1
3
Knannlein, Arika
Siena Heights
2:20.27
1
4
White, Jessica
Western Ontario
2:20.67
1
5
Condron, Laura
Indiana Tech
2:21.08
1
6
Schubert, Kelly
Central Michigan
2:21.70
1
7
Mirwaldt, Emma
Indiana Tech
2:21.84
1
8
Riley, Kerigan
Indiana Tech
2:23.81
1
9
Hosey, Justice
Indiana Tech
2:27.56
2
10
Sandel, Cady
Saginaw Valley S
2:28.36
2
11
Streahle, Emily
Indiana Tech
2:29.06
2
12
Becker, Kieren
Northern Michiga
2:30.17
1
13
Murdoch, Sarah
Northwood (MI)
2:30.40
3
14
Reeves, Jessica
Saginaw Valley S
2:30.59
2
15
Subject, Sarah
Siena Heights
2:30.82
2
16
Larsen, Lindsay
Siena Heights
2:30.87
2
17
Dorr, Allison
Unattached
2:31.89
3
18
Churchill, Clara
Northern Michiga
2:35.22
2
18
Leist, Kaitlyn
Northern Michiga
2:35.22
2
20
Thayer, Kate
Northern Michiga
2:38.06
3
21
Pietrzak, Kelly
Northern Michiga
2:38.85
2
22
Reneaud, Jacqueline
Northwood (MI)
2:42.56
3
23
Foell, Laurel
Northwood (MI)
2:42.79
3
24
Engisch, Aleighsha
Cleary Track Clu
2:45.98
3
25
Szeqczyk, Kellie
Cleary Track Clu
2:49.29
3
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schubert, Kelly
Central Michigan
5:03.00
1
2
BUNDY, MICHAELA
Central Michigan
5:08.10
1
3
Bell, Esther
Central Michigan
5:09.02
1
4
Popadich, Kristina
Western Ontario
5:10.35
1
5
WEILER, KATIE
Central Michigan
5:14.35
1
6
Halonen, Larissa
Northern Michiga
5:16.43
1
7
Madrigal, Jamie
Central Michigan
5:18.59
1
8
NANTES, AINSLEY
Western Ontario
5:21.67
1
9
Russo, Ashley
Siena Heights
5:21.89
1
10
Rauch, Tiffany
Indiana Tech
5:27.83
1
11
Maylee, Katelyn
Central Michigan
5:30.78
2
12
Meinecke, Darby
Unattached
5:38.03
2
13
McMahon, Lauren
Siena Heights
5:42.17
2
14
Byndas, Alyssa
Central Michigan
5:46.85
1
15
Flynn, Shannon
Northern Michiga
5:48.47
2
16
Swiderski, Catherine
Northern Michiga
5:54.78
2
17
Engisch, Aleighsha
Cleary Track Clu
6:13.12
2
18
Szeqczyk, Kellie
Cleary Track Clu
6:14.12
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burmeister, Kameron
Northern Michiga
10:28.63
1
2
Halonen, Larissa
Northern Michiga
10:43.63
1
3
Palinkas, Melinda
Central Michigan
10:44.53
1
4
Howard, Olivia
Northern Michiga
10:48.55
1
5
Lowe, Elaine
Cleary Track Clu
10:51.10
1
6
Morgan, Brooke
Central Michigan
10:53.40
1
7
Adams, Dominique
Unattached
10:58.66
1
8
Donajkowski, Xavier
Northern Michiga
11:06.84
1
9
Frantz, Jenny
Northwood (MI)
11:13.25
1
10
McMahon, Lauren
Siena Heights
11:13.60
1
11
Alfaro, Lucia
Siena Heights
11:17.20
1
12
Allen, Emily
Northern Michiga
11:31.59
1
13
Stobinski, Kristin
Siena Heights
11:33.29
1
14
Sawgle, Morgan
Lake Superior St
11:39.05
1
15
Flynn, Shannon
Northern Michiga
11:43.80
1
16
Passino, Hannah
Lake Superior St
11:46.54
1
17
Richardson, Shannon
Siena Heights
11:46.86
1
18
Swiderski, Catherine
Northern Michiga
11:57.88
1
19
Peabody, Rachel
Lake Superior St
12:30.05
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kowalchuk, Shaylyn
Western Ontario
08.95
nwi
1
2
Bone, Robin
Western Ontario
09.08
nwi
1
3
Waheed, Mariama
Indiana Tech
09.09
nwi
1
4
Williams, Tierra
Saginaw Valley S
09.13
nwi
1
5
King, Jasmine
Northern Michiga
09.29
nwi
1
6
Hole, Kaleigh
Western Ontario
09.31
nwi
1
7
Taylor, Jaquel
Indiana Tech
10.32
nwi
1
--
Mathews, Alysha
Western Ontario
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kowalchuk, Shaylyn
Western Ontario
08.88
nwi
1
2
Mathews, Alysha
Western Ontario
09.04
nwi
2
3
Bone, Robin
Western Ontario
09.05
nwi
4
4
Waheed, Mariama
Indiana Tech
09.08
nwi
3
5
Taylor, Jaquel
Indiana Tech
09.15
nwi
4
6
Hole, Kaleigh
Western Ontario
09.32
nwi
3
7
King, Jasmine
Northern Michiga
09.33
nwi
2
7
Williams, Tierra
Saginaw Valley S
09.33
nwi
4
9
Marquart, Stephanie
Siena Heights
09.44
nwi
1
10
Ballard, Eriona
Indiana Tech
09.45
nwi
3
11
Walker, Dre'Ameerha
Indiana Tech
09.46
nwi
4
12
Zohorsky, Katie
Western Ontario
09.54
nwi
1
13
Villani, Sara
Western Ontario
09.62
nwi
2
14
Storm, Zarria
Western Ontario
09.69
nwi
1
15
Walton, Kyla
Central Michigan
09.75
nwi
2
16
Taylor, Dominique
Siena Heights
09.80
nwi
4
17
Szuminiski, Wendy
Central Michigan
09.93
nwi
3
18
Arnouts, Madison
Northwood (MI)
09.94
nwi
3
18
Nathan, Keiarey
Northern Michiga
09.94
nwi
2
20
Stark, Holly
Central Michigan
10.03
nwi
1
21
Feldpausch, Savanah
Saginaw Valley S
10.05
nwi
3
21
Mylle, Ine
Northern Michiga
10.05
nwi
1
23
Bujnowski, Kristen
Western Ontario
10.17
nwi
1
24
Micheaux, April
Central Michigan
10.19
nwi
4
25
Findlay, Drew
Northwood (MI)
10.21
nwi
3
26
Studer, Alexsis
Central Michigan
10.35
nwi
2
27
Bischer, Sidney
Saginaw Valley S
10.36
nwi
4
28
Shellenbarger, Hannah
Siena Heights
10.68
nwi
2
29
Williams, Charlena L.
Siena Heights
10.71
nwi
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flake
,
Wilson
,
Cooper
,
Yepez
Indiana Tech
3:53.76
1
2
Ridal
,
Shellenb
,
Knannlei
,
Peckel
Siena Heights
4:00.58
1
3
Thibault
,
Ross
,
Bell
,
Bundy
Central Michigan
4:00.59
1
4
Woods
,
Perry
,
Hewitt
,
Thompson
Indiana Tech
4:00.92
1
5
Powell
,
Balls
,
Smith
,
Van Dyke
Saginaw Valley S
4:01.08
1
6
Coleman
,
Findlay
,
Lynch
,
Arnouts
Northwood (MI)
4:08.80
2
7
Fochesat
,
Sandel
,
Bischer
,
Stepansk
Saginaw Valley S
4:19.31
2
8
Becker
,
Leist
,
Thayer
,
Pietrzak
Northern Michiga
4:36.88
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Condron
,
Gaines
,
Mirwaldt
,
Riley
Indiana Tech
9:28.55
1
2
Peckel
,
Russo
,
Ridal
,
Knannlei
Siena Heights
9:31.26
1
3
Leist
,
Thayer
,
Pietrzak
,
Becker
Northern Michiga
10:19.83
1
4
Foell
,
Marsh
,
Reneaud
,
Murdoch
Northwood (MI)
10:27.87
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Devene
Central Michigan
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
2
Hoxar, Brooke
Western Ontario
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
3
Irvin, Jordan
Indiana Tech
12.98m
(42'7)
1
4
Hudson, Haley
Siena Heights
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
5
Mackey, Te'Reia
Indiana Tech
12.40m
(40'8)
1
6
Shepherd, Stephanie
Western Ontario
11.94m
(39'2)
1
7
Micheaux, April
Central Michigan
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
8
Sleeth, Julie
Western Ontario
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
9
Pieper, Kirstie
Indiana Tech
11.28m
(37'0)
1
10
VanPraet, Katelyn
Western Ontario
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
11
O'Neill, Rachel
Siena Heights
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
12
Jantzi, Brindley
Western Ontario
10.85m
(35'7)
1
13
Aikens, Rachel
Indiana Tech
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
14
Johnson, Samanthia
Northern Michiga
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
15
Graff, Gina
Lake Superior St
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
16
Emaus, Miranda
Lake Superior St
8.23m
(27'0)
1
17
Strayer, Jordan
Siena Heights
8.18m
(26'10)
1
18
Kariainen, Adeline
Lake Superior St
7.15m
(23'5.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Samanthia
Northern Michiga
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
2
Jantzi, Brindley
Western Ontario
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
3
Shepherd, Stephanie
Western Ontario
14.15m
(46'5)
1
4
O'Neill, Rachel
Siena Heights
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
5
Perry, Hunter
Northwood (MI)
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
6
Mackey, Te'Reia
Indiana Tech
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
7
Aikens, Rachel
Indiana Tech
12.98m
(42'7)
1
8
Emaus, Miranda
Lake Superior St
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
9
Sleeth, Julie
Western Ontario
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
10
Hudson, Haley
Siena Heights
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
11
Kariainen, Adeline
Lake Superior St
8.61m
(28'2.75)
1
12
Graff, Gina
Lake Superior St
8.30m
(27'2.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fochesato, Anna
Saginaw Valley S
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
2
Grala, Emilia
Western Ontario
1.68m
(5'6)
1
3
Johnson, Marissa
Siena Heights
1.68m
(5'6)
1
4
Wilkerson, Shaya
Central Michigan
1.58m
(5'2)
1
5
Schumacher, Addie
Central Michigan
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Micheaux, April
Central Michigan
1.58m
(5'2)
1
10
Kulwicki, Morgan
Siena Heights
1.53m
(5'0)
1
7
Szuminiski, Wendy
Central Michigan
1.53m
(5'0)
1
7
Baker, Ali
Western Ontario
1.53m
(5'0)
1
9
Swider, Sarah
Lake Superior St
1.53m
(5'0)
1
11
Nathan, Keiarey
Northern Michiga
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ehrhardt, Caroline
Western Ontario
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Lauren
Western Ontario
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Goodson, Markala
Central Michigan
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Walton, Kyla
Central Michigan
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
3
King, Allie
Western Ontario
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Kowalchuk, Shaylyn
Western Ontario
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Hole, Kaleigh
Western Ontario
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Villani, Sara
Western Ontario
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Bujnowski, Kristen
Western Ontario
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Storm, Zarria
Western Ontario
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
11
Turner, Dana
Northwood (MI)
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
12
Swider, Sarah
Lake Superior St
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
13
Marshall, Kayla
Central Michigan
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
14
King, Jasmine
Northern Michiga
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
15
Nathan, Keiarey
Northern Michiga
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
16
Strasser, Carolinne
Lake Superior St
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
17
Johnson, Jalesia
Siena Heights
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
18
Knox, Rebecka
Lake Superior St
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
19
Bischer, Sidney
Saginaw Valley S
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
20
Shellenbarger, Hannah
Siena Heights
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
21
Mylle, Ine
Northern Michiga
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
22
Sandel, Cady
Saginaw Valley S
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
23
Williams, Charlena L.
Siena Heights
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
24
Stark, Holly
Central Michigan
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
--
Meadows, Elaina
Northwood (MI)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilkerson, Shaya
Central Michigan
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Fochesato, Anna
Saginaw Valley S
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Gibson, Kristen
Western Ontario
11.16m
(36'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Bangoura, Fatou
Western Ontario
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Mylle, Ine
Northern Michiga
10.81m
(35'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Strasser, Carolinne
Lake Superior St
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Charlena L.
Siena Heights
9.69m
(31'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Knox, Rebecka
Lake Superior St
9.47m
(31'0.75)
nwi
1
--
King, Jasmine
Northern Michiga
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bone, Robin
Western Ontario
3.94m
(12'11)
1
2
Petty, Rebekah
Central Michigan
3.64m
(11'11.25)
1
3
McKinley, Tasha
Siena Heights
3.64m
(11'11.25)
1
4
Wieber, McKenzie
Central Michigan
3.64m
(11'11.25)
1
5
Schmidt, Carly
Indiana Tech
3.64m
(11'11.25)
1
6
McKinley, Sheila
Siena Heights
3.49m
(11'5.25)
1
10
LeRoux, Alexandra
Central Michigan
3.34m
(10'11.5)
1
11
Wilson, Latonya
Indiana Tech
3.34m
(10'11.5)
1
7
Conter, Micaela
Central Michigan
3.34m
(10'11.5)
1
7
Voorhorst, Carlye
Siena Heights
3.34m
(10'11.5)
1
9
Pham, Anh
Indiana Tech
3.34m
(10'11.5)
1
12
Sechrist, Lindsey
Indiana Tech
3.19m
(10'5.5)
1
13
Reid, Amanda
Western Ontario
3.04m
(9'11.5)
1
13
Belcher, Kristin
Siena Heights
3.04m
(9'11.5)
1
13
Stoyanovich, Ashley
Western Ontario
3.04m
(9'11.5)
1
--
Johnson, Elaine
Siena Heights
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#saginaw-valley-state
#doug-hansen
0 shares:
Saginaw Valley State Doug Hansen Indoor Open
,
Central Michigan University Track and Field and Cross Country - Mount Pleasant, Michigan
,
Cleary Track Club
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Saginaw Valley State Doug Hansen Indoor Open
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#saginaw-valley-state
#doug-hansen
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!